Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Enyo | | rowspan="2" |Enyo | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary/Specialty | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary/Specialty | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brittany Lents | | rowspan="2" |Brittany Lents | ||
|Radix (Glendale) | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Top 5 in Mini Protege | |Top 5 in Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Another Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Nick Meola | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/397/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Another Life]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/397/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Another Life]</ref> | ||
|<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/641/act/88/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Another Life]</ref> | |<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/641/act/88/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Another Life]</ref> | ||