Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 102928 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | |I Wanna be a Rockette | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |Erin LaMoyne | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |To Where You Are | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |Megan Ellis | |||
|Rainbow (San Mateo)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/448/act/263/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - To Where You Are]</ref> | |Rainbow (San Mateo)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/448/act/263/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - To Where You Are]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY | ||
| Line 54: | Line 60: | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Ballet | |3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Ballet | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2020 | | rowspan="10" |2020 | ||
| Line 127: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Class Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Elephants | | rowspan="2" |Elephants | ||
| Line 157: | Line 166: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2022 | ||
|As It All Orbits | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Enyo | | rowspan="3" |Enyo | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary/Specialty | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary/Specialty | ||
| Line 192: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Best Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> Best Mini Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||