Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2022 | ||
|Inner Illumination | |Inner Illumination | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |As It All Orbits | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Chantel Aguirre | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ballet Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Buffalo) | |Jump (Buffalo) | ||
|Showcase | |Showcase | ||
| Line 254: | Line 257: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Best Mini Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> Best Mini Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mi Amor | | rowspan="3" |Mi Amor | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| Line 303: | Line 306: | ||
|Showcase | |Showcase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |See Me Here, Unbound | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Chantel Aguirre | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Westminster) | |NUVO (Westminster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||