Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
|If You Can Dream | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |Showstopper (San Mateo) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Say a Little Prayer | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
|Higher | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Ava Ding<br />Joy Lin<br />Ritika Mhatre<br />Lily Motahari<br />[[Fiona Wu]]<br />Sophia Xiao | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Puttin' on the Ritz | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ritika Mhatre<br />Lily Motahari<br />Sophia Xiao<br />Ava Ding<br />Joy Lin<br />[[Fiona Wu]] | |Ritika Mhatre<br />Lily Motahari<br />Sophia Xiao<br />Ava Ding<br />Joy Lin<br />[[Fiona Wu]] | ||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |Showstopper (San Mateo) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kite Song | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Madeline Luu<br />Lily Motahari<br />Sophia Xiao<br />Ava Ding<br />Asiya Khorasanee<br />Joy Lin<br />[[Fiona Wu]]<br />Avery Yamaguchi<br />Iris Chan<br />Aria Du<br />Alexandra Perez | |Madeline Luu<br />Lily Motahari<br />Sophia Xiao<br />Ava Ding<br />Asiya Khorasanee<br />Joy Lin<br />[[Fiona Wu]]<br />Avery Yamaguchi<br />Iris Chan<br />Aria Du<br />Alexandra Perez | ||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |Showstopper (San Mateo) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||