Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Mini Best Dancer | |Mini Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Unknown solo name | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jordan Pelliteri | |||
|NUVO Louisville | |||
|Performance as mini female best dancer winner | |||
|} | |} | ||