Bostyn Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mr. Personality | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 282: | Line 285: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mean Girls | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mean Girls | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Ellisyn Granda | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Ellisyn Granda | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trio | ||
| Line 292: | Line 295: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Drive a Person Crazy | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Drive a Person Crazy | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio | ||
| Line 310: | Line 313: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Home | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Home | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | ||
| Line 321: | Line 324: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Embers | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Embers | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | ||