Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|No Sleep No Dream | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|[[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Colby Rich]] <br> [[Arden Lujan]] <br> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] >br> [[Julia Chavez]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Sophia Dasalla]] <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> [[Amaya Llewellyn]] <br> Makena Erickson <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Payton Stowe]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large group | |||
|} | |} | ||