Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Chlobirdandmads (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|Mini Best Dancer | |Mini Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2"| 2024 | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|NUVO (Louisville) | |NUVO (Louisville) | ||
|Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | |Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |||
|Heartsick | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Elizabeth Petrin and Mandy Korpinen | |||
|24/7 Closing show | |||
|Performance as Mini Female Best Dancer winner | |||
|} | |} | ||