Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Mackenziesacro
No edit summary
>Mackenziesacro
No edit summary
Line 546: Line 546:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
|Baby Mine
|Baby Mine
|Lyrical  
|Lyrical  
Line 555: Line 555:
|The Rose
|The Rose
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Nicole Soto
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|Chapstick
|Jazz
|
|
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 575: Line 581:
|I Dreamed a Dream
|I Dreamed a Dream
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />Kennedy Marble<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines