Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|NYC (Finals) | |NYC (Finals) | ||
|Silver Medalist | |Silver Medalist | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Paquita | |||
|En Pointe classical | |||
|Irena Wozniak | |||
|San Diego | |||
|Youth Grand Prix winner | |||
|} | |} | ||