Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | |Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|The truth is out | |The truth is out | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Ft. Lauderdale) | |Jump (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
|Showcase only | |||
|- | |||
|Chrysalis | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|Showcase only | |Showcase only | ||
|} | |} | ||