Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 349: Line 349:
|Showcase Only
|Showcase Only
|-
|-
|Chrysalis  
| rowspan="2" |Chrysalis  
|Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
|[[Crystal Huang]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Crystal Huang]]
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|Showcase Only
|Showcase Only
|-
|Jump (Kansas City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior solos
|}
|}


Line 361: Line 364:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="back|ground:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City
Line 522: Line 525:
|Youth Grand Prix winner
|Youth Grand Prix winner
|-
|-
|
|Chrysalis
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|[[Crystal Huang]]
|[[Crystal Huang]]