Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | |Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2025 | ||
|The Truth is Out | |The Truth is Out | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|Showcase Only | |Showcase Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Chrysalis | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Crystal Huang]] | ||
| | |24/7 (Tulsa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |Jump (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|Showcase Only | |||
|} | |} | ||