Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 342: Line 342:
|Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner  
|Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner  
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="4" |2025
|The Truth is Out
|The Truth is Out
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 349: Line 349:
|Showcase Only
|Showcase Only
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Chrysalis  
| rowspan="3" |Chrysalis  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |[[Crystal Huang]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Crystal Huang]]
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Tulsa)
|Showcase Only
|
|-
|-
|Jump (Kansas City)
|Jump (Kansas City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|Showcase Only
|}
|}