Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
|Silver Medalist | |Silver Medalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Paquita | | rowspan="2" |Paquita | ||
| rowspan="2" |En Pointe Classical | | rowspan="2" |En Pointe Classical | ||
| Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Light within | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Crystal Huang]] | |||
| | |||
|Youth Grand Prix Winner | |||
|} | |} | ||