Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
!Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |When You Wish Upon a Star | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR Virtual (LA) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Virtual Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Virtual | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Loved By You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rainbow Connection | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lea McKinley | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
|Isn't She Lovely | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tears of an Angel | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Baby I'm a Star | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Will Always Love You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |White Dove | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||