Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 102744 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Loved By You | | rowspan="2" |Loved By You | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Rainbow Connection | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Lea McKinley | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | |Ballet Class | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />Jazz, Contemporary & Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Choice Artist<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theatre | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
| | |Baby I'm a Star | ||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Isn't She Lovely | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tears of an Angel | | rowspan="3" |Tears of an Angel | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Billings) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 90: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Miami) | |Jump (Miami) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theatre | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||