Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 102744 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk)
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Loved By You
| rowspan="2" |Loved By You
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
Line 37: Line 37:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Rainbow Connection
| rowspan="11" |Rainbow Connection
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lea McKinley
| rowspan="11" |Lea McKinley
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|
|
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos
|-
|24/7 (Denver)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|
|Ballet Class
|-
|Jump (Denver)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />Jazz, Contemporary & Lyrical
|-
|Radix (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Choice Artist<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theatre
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|NUVO (Dallas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="12" |2022
|Isn't She Lovely
|Baby I'm a Star
|Jazz
|
|
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Isn't She Lovely
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Jump (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />Ballroom
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
|Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="3" |Tears of an Angel
|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="3" |
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|
|
|-
|-
|Baby I'm a Star
|24/7 (Billings)
|Jazz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|Radix (Glendale)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="6" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="6" |
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|
|
Line 90: Line 111:
|-
|-
|Jump (Miami)
|Jump (Miami)
|
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theatre
|-
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Ballet
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)