Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 102927 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk)
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="15" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Loved By You
| rowspan="2" |Loved By You
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
Line 35: Line 35:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |Rainbow Connection
| rowspan="13" |Rainbow Connection
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lea McKinley
| rowspan="13" |Lea McKinley
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/187/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Rainbow Connection]</ref>
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/187/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Rainbow Connection]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|NUVO (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NUVO (Detroit)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Westminster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in PeeWee Solos<br />Class Scholarship
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="13" |2022
|Baby I'm a Star
|Baby I'm a Star
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 85: Line 91:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|Top 12 in Best Mini Dancers
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rising Starz Petite Dancer of the Year
|Rising Starz Petite Dancer of the Year
Line 98: Line 104:
|Radix (Glendale)
|Radix (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in PeeWee Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="6" |I Will Always Love You
Line 120: Line 129:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="7" |White Dove
| rowspan="3" |Yellow
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="3" |
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|Showcase
|-
| rowspan="9" |White Dove
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 131: Line 152:
|-
|-
|24/7
|24/7
|
|-
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|
|-
|-
|Jump (Dallas)
|Jump (Dallas)
|Showcase
|-
|Jump (Detroit)
|
|
|-
|-