Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up Mini Best Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up Mini Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Piece of a Memory | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|Showcase | |||
|} | |} | ||