Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 263: Line 263:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Sugar Babies
|Sugar Babies
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
Line 270: Line 270:
|Jump (Provo)
|Jump (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups
|-
|Pure imagination
|Contemporary
|Jenn Peterson
|[[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Best Peewee Performance winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2023
| rowspan="20" |2023