Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 355: Line 355:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|Say Something  
|Say Something  
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 382: Line 382:
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Allie Kleve<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Allie Kleve<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups  
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups
|-
|Without wings
|Contemporary
|Chelsea Jennings
|[[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}