Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Mackenziesacro No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | |Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
|La Esmeralda | |||
|Classical | |||
| | |||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |||
|Hope Award winner | |||
|- | |||
|Solitude | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Catherine Lewellen | |||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |||
|Hope Award winner | |||
|} | |} | ||