Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]] | |[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2025 | |||
|Black cat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||