Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
|Black Cat | |Black Cat | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>Nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |2<sup>Nd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Before we were yours | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[River Segerman]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Claire Pistor]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Mali Photnetrakhom]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior extended line | |||
|- | |||
|These boots | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Mariah Bland]] <br> [[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Caitlyn Mckenzie]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Kaia Erby]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||