Cambrie O'Haver: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Cuz I'm a blonde | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stuff like that there | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
|Brooklyn Besch <br> Kennedy Ciccrelli <br> [[Poppy Cunningham]] <br> Maddie Downs <br> [[Nicola Fleming]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> Isla Gardner <br> [[Oakley Hill]] <br> Kaydence Lawton <br> Bella Linman <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> Kynzlie Plote <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Hadlie Scott]] <br> Lily Tameron <br> Nixie Vance <br> Gwyneth Woods | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini extended line | |||
|} | |} | ||