Molly Yancy: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|Free Me | |||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Lekites | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tears of Gold | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Lekites | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 60: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|Black & Gold | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 77: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||