Molly Yancy: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Free as a Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Amber DeGaray | ||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |Believe (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Arlington) | |Starpower (Arlington) | ||
| Line 114: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Springfield) | |Starpower (Springfield) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | |Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | ||
| Line 124: | Line 127: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Arlington) | |Starpower (Arlington) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2022-3 | | rowspan="7" |2022-3 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) 2022 | |Starpower (Woodbridge) 2022 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Starpower<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Power Pak<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) 2023 | |Starpower (Woodbridge) 2023 | ||
| Line 149: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) 2023 | |Starpower (Woodbridge) 2023 | ||
| | |WDP Scholarship<br />Power Pak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | ||
| Line 162: | Line 165: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | ||
| Line 198: | Line 201: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |2020-2 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Tears of Gold | | rowspan="6" |Tears of Gold | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" |Alyssa Lekites | | rowspan="6" |Alyssa Lekites | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Arlington) | |Starpower (Arlington) | ||
| Line 209: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Springfield) | |Starpower (Springfield) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | |Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | ||
| Line 225: | Line 228: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Lekites | | rowspan="2" |Alyssa Lekites | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | ||
| Line 259: | Line 262: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emily Folsom<br />William Sear | | rowspan="3" |Emily Folsom<br />William Sear | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) 2022 | |Starpower (Woodbridge) 2022 | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) 2023 | |Starpower (Woodbridge) 2023 | ||