Jump to content

Category:Yancy Sisters: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
|
|Lose My Breath
|
|Hip Hop
|Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey
|Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2017
| rowspan="5" |2017
|
|Formation
|
|Hip Hop
|Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey
|Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Smokestacks
|
|Open
|Katie Boyce<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Caroline Theros<br />Lauren Wittenberg
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|-
|
|
|Sydney Baxter<br />Lexi Champion<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Angelica Rivera<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros
|Sydney Baxter<br />Lexi Champion<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Angelica Rivera<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Rise
|
|Open
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Boys of Summer
|
|Lyrical
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Future
|
|Hip Hop
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Sydnee Bell<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Francesca Clemente<br />Caroline Davis<br />Meghan Finley<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2017-8
| rowspan="2" |Until We Go Down
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym
| rowspan="2" |Katie Boyce<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Caroline Theros<br />Lauren Wittenberg
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018
|
|
|Sydnee Bell<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Francesca Clemente<br />Caroline Davis<br />Meghan Finley<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas
|-
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
| rowspan="2" |Bird in the Cage
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |(Emily Bedford)<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2018
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018
|
|
|Katie Boyce<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Caroline Theros<br />Lauren Wittenberg
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="8" |2018
|
|Katy
|Jazz
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Courtney Green<br />Emily Larkin<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Courtney Green<br />Emily Larkin<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Dreams
|
|Lyrical
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Never
|
|Open
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|-
|
|
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Promentory
|
|Ballet
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Girl Behind the Mask
|
|Contemporary
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Brother
|
|Open
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Olivia Charlop<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Julie Shorey
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Olivia Charlop<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Julie Shorey
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Humble
|
|Hip Hop
|Sydnee Bell<br />Mikayla Burton<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Kaylie Flanagan<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Morgan Kellogg<br />Emily Larkin<br />Zachary Legall-Brickey<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas
|Sydnee Bell<br />Mikayla Burton<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Kaylie Flanagan<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Morgan Kellogg<br />Emily Larkin<br />Zachary Legall-Brickey<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Anything Goes
|
|Production
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Olivia Charlop<br />Makenna Christian<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Mckenzie Riddle<br />Angelica Rivera<br />Hope Saunders<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|

Revision as of 03:36, 16 July 2023

Dances

Duet

Year Dance Name Dance Style Competition Place Awards
2021 Together Now Starpower
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) 1st in Senior Duets/Trios

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2016 Lose My Breath Hip Hop Francesca Clemente
Isabella Clemente
Katelyn Penenburgh
Shelby Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Kendall Ramsey
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
2017 Formation Hip Hop Francesca Clemente
Isabella Clemente
Katelyn Penenburgh
Shelby Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Kendall Ramsey
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Smokestacks Open Sydney Baxter
Lexi Champion
Ashley Curfman
Michaela Dolph
Emily Folsom
Courtney Green
Kate Harris
Madison Holtz
Alyssa Lekites
Shelby Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Angelica Rivera
Claire Schweitzer
Julie Shorey
Kayla Swope
Caroline Theros
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Rise Open Emily Bedford
Sydnee Bell
Lexi Champion
Isabella Clemente
Ashley Curfman
Emily Folsom
Courtney Green
Catherine Hancock
Emily Larkin
Alyssa Lekites
Katelyn Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Audrey Scheuring
Sophia Sequino
Kayla Swope
Caroline Theros
Julia Todorov
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Boys of Summer Lyrical Emily Bedford
Sydnee Bell
Lexi Champion
Isabella Clemente
Ashley Curfman
Emily Folsom
Courtney Green
Catherine Hancock
Emily Larkin
Alyssa Lekites
Katelyn Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Audrey Scheuring
Sophia Sequino
Kayla Swope
Caroline Theros
Julia Todorov
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Future Hip Hop Sydnee Bell
Amaya Carmouche
Lexi Champion
Francesca Clemente
Caroline Davis
Meghan Finley
Emily Folsom
Courtney Green
Kate Harris
Emily Larkin
Katelyn Penenburgh
Shelby Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Hope Saunders
Claire Schweitzer
Julie Shorey
Kaylee Thomas
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
2017-8 Until We Go Down Acro/Gym Katie Boyce
Michaela Dolph
Catherine Hancock
Alyssa Lekites
Sophia Sequino
Caroline Theros
Lauren Wittenberg
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018
Bird in the Cage Tap (Emily Bedford)
Sydnee Bell
Lexi Champion
Isabella Clemente
Ashley Curfman
Emily Folsom
Courtney Green
Catherine Hancock
Emily Larkin
Alyssa Lekites
Katelyn Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Audrey Scheuring
Sophia Sequino
Kayla Swope
Caroline Theros
Julia Todorov
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018
2018 Katy Jazz Sydnee Bell
Lexi Champion
Courtney Green
Emily Larkin
Claire Ramsey
Audrey Scheuring
Sophia Sequino
Kayla Swope
Caroline Theros
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Dreams Lyrical Sydnee Bell
Lexi Champion
Isabella Clemente
Ashley Curfman
Emily Folsom
Courtney Green
Catherine Hancock
Emily Larkin
Alyssa Lekites
Katelyn Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Audrey Scheuring
Sophia Sequino
Kayla Swope
Caroline Theros
Julia Todorov
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Never Open Sydnee Bell
Lexi Champion
Isabella Clemente
Ashley Curfman
Emily Folsom
Sarah Golsen
Courtney Green
Catherine Hancock
Emily Larkin
Alyssa Lekites
Katelyn Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Audrey Scheuring
Sophia Sequino
Kayla Swope
Caroline Theros
Julia Todorov
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Promentory Ballet Sydnee Bell
Lexi Champion
Isabella Clemente
Ashley Curfman
Emily Folsom
Sarah Golsen
Courtney Green
Catherine Hancock
Emily Larkin
Alyssa Lekites
Katelyn Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Audrey Scheuring
Sophia Sequino
Kayla Swope
Caroline Theros
Julia Todorov
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Girl Behind the Mask Contemporary Sydnee Bell
Lexi Champion
Isabella Clemente
Ashley Curfman
Emily Folsom
Sarah Golsen
Courtney Green
Catherine Hancock
Emily Larkin
Alyssa Lekites
Katelyn Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Audrey Scheuring
Sophia Sequino
Kayla Swope
Caroline Theros
Julia Todorov
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Brother Open Sydnee Bell
Lexi Champion
Olivia Charlop
Ashley Curfman
Michaela Dolph
Emily Folsom
Courtney Green
Kate Harris
Madison Holtz
Emily Larkin
Katelyn Penenburgh
Shelby Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Hope Saunders
Audrey Scheuring
Claire Schweitzer
Sophia Sequino
Julie Shorey
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Humble Hip Hop Sydnee Bell
Mikayla Burton
Amaya Carmouche
Lexi Champion
Kaylie Flanagan
Emily Folsom
Courtney Green
Kate Harris
Morgan Kellogg
Emily Larkin
Zachary Legall-Brickey
Katelyn Penenburgh
Shelby Penenburgh
Claire Ramsey
Hope Saunders
Claire Schweitzer
Julie Shorey
Kaylee Thomas
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
Anything Goes Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
2021 Dust Lexi Champion
Courtney Green
Kayla Swope
Isabella Clemente
Emily Folsom
Alyssa Lekites
Sophia Sequino
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) 2nd in Senior Small Groups
I Am Going Home Brooklynn Borders
Lexi Champion
Isabella Clemente
Courtney Green
Alyssa Lekites
Sydney Musci
Sophia Sequino
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) 3rd in Senior Small Groups
Think of You Lexi Champion
Emily Folsom
Alyssa Lekites
Sydney Musci
Sophia Sequino
Kayla Swope
Courtney Green
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) 4th in Senior Small Groups
I Won't Complain Emily Folsom
Lexi Champion
Alyssa Lekites
Sophia Sequino
Sophia Stevens
Lauren Wittenberg
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) 6th in Senior Small Groups
Lost Lauren Wittenberg
Isabella Clemente
Mikayla Burton
Alexis Walker
Alyssa Lekites
Camryn Longest
Courtney Green
Emily Folsom
Lexi Champion
Natalie Penn
Sophia Stevens
Sophia Sequino
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) 1st in Senior Large Groups
Kendrick Mikayla Burton
Lexi Champion
Isabella Clemente
Emily Folsom
Courtney Green
Alyssa Lekites
Camryn Longest
Natalie Penn
Sophia Sequino
Sophia Stevens
Alexis Walker
Lauren Wittenberg
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) 2nd in Senior Large Groups
Cry Me a River Lexi Champion
Courtney Green
Kayla Swope
William Sear
Isabella Clemente
Kayla Clements
Grace Lee
Alyssa Lekites
Grace Morrow
Natalie Penn
Ethan Schaeffer
Sophia Sequino
Sophia Stevens
Lauren Wittenberg
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) 4th in Senior Large Groups
42nd Street Kayla Swope
Brooklynn Borders
Mikayla Burton
Gabriella Butcher
Isabella Clemente
Kayla Clements
Emily Folsom
Grace Lee
Alyssa Lekites
Camryn Longest
Grace Morrow
Sydney Musci
Natalie Penn
Danielle Posey
Ethan Schaeffer
Sophia Sequino
Sophia Stevens
Lauren Wittenberg
Olivia Hantz
William Sear
Alexis Walker
Lexi Champion
Courtney Green
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) 1st in Senior Super Groups
Wild West Production Courtney Green
Camryn Longest
Brooklynn Borders
Alyssa Lekites
Grace Morrow
Gabriella Butcher
Ethan Schaeffer
Emily Folsom
William Sear
Sydney Musci
Sophia Sequino
Sophia Stevens
Natalie Penn
Mikayla Burton
Lexi Champion
Lauren Wittenberg
Kayla Swope
Kayla Clements
Isabella Clemente
Danielle Posey
Grace Lee
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) 1st in Senior Production Lines

Pages in category "Yancy Sisters"

The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.

Media in category "Yancy Sisters"

The following 2 files are in this category, out of 2 total.