Category:Yancy Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Together Now | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Starpower | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Arlington) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Springfield) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 40: | ||
|Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey | |Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 47: | ||
|Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey | |Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Smokestacks | |Smokestacks | ||
| Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
|Sydney Baxter<br />Lexi Champion<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Angelica Rivera<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros | |Sydney Baxter<br />Lexi Champion<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Angelica Rivera<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rise | |Rise | ||
| Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | |Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boys of Summer | |Boys of Summer | ||
| Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | |Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Future | |Future | ||
| Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
|Sydnee Bell<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Francesca Clemente<br />Caroline Davis<br />Meghan Finley<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas | |Sydnee Bell<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Francesca Clemente<br />Caroline Davis<br />Meghan Finley<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2017-8 | | rowspan="4" |2017-8 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Katie Boyce<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Caroline Theros<br />Lauren Wittenberg | | rowspan="2" |Katie Boyce<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Caroline Theros<br />Lauren Wittenberg | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017 | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017 | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018 | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bird in the Cage | | rowspan="2" |Bird in the Cage | ||
| Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
| rowspan="2" |(Emily Bedford)<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | | rowspan="2" |(Emily Bedford)<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017 | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017 | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018 | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Courtney Green<br />Emily Larkin<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros | |Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Courtney Green<br />Emily Larkin<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreams | |Dreams | ||
| Line 97: | Line 103: | ||
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | |Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Never | |Never | ||
| Line 103: | Line 109: | ||
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | |Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Promentory | |Promentory | ||
| Line 109: | Line 115: | ||
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | |Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Girl Behind the Mask | |Girl Behind the Mask | ||
| Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | |Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brother | |Brother | ||
| Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Olivia Charlop<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Julie Shorey | |Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Olivia Charlop<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Julie Shorey | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Humble | |Humble | ||
| Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
|Sydnee Bell<br />Mikayla Burton<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Kaylie Flanagan<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Morgan Kellogg<br />Emily Larkin<br />Zachary Legall-Brickey<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas | |Sydnee Bell<br />Mikayla Burton<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Kaylie Flanagan<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Morgan Kellogg<br />Emily Larkin<br />Zachary Legall-Brickey<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anything Goes | |Anything Goes | ||
| Line 133: | Line 139: | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2021 | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
Revision as of 20:59, 16 July 2023
Dances
Duet
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-1 | Together Now | Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| Starpower (Arlington) | ||||
| Starpower (Springfield) | ||||
| Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | 1st in Senior Duets/Trios |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Lose My Breath | Hip Hop | Francesca Clemente Isabella Clemente Katelyn Penenburgh Shelby Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Kendall Ramsey |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | did not place |
| 2017 | Formation | Hip Hop | Francesca Clemente Isabella Clemente Katelyn Penenburgh Shelby Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Kendall Ramsey |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | 5th in Teen Small Groups |
| Smokestacks | Open | Sydney Baxter Lexi Champion Ashley Curfman Michaela Dolph Emily Folsom Courtney Green Kate Harris Madison Holtz Alyssa Lekites Shelby Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Angelica Rivera Claire Schweitzer Julie Shorey Kayla Swope Caroline Theros |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | 4th in Teen Large Groups | |
| Rise | Open | Emily Bedford Sydnee Bell Lexi Champion Isabella Clemente Ashley Curfman Emily Folsom Courtney Green Catherine Hancock Emily Larkin Alyssa Lekites Katelyn Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Audrey Scheuring Sophia Sequino Kayla Swope Caroline Theros Julia Todorov |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | did not place | |
| Boys of Summer | Lyrical | Emily Bedford Sydnee Bell Lexi Champion Isabella Clemente Ashley Curfman Emily Folsom Courtney Green Catherine Hancock Emily Larkin Alyssa Lekites Katelyn Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Audrey Scheuring Sophia Sequino Kayla Swope Caroline Theros Julia Todorov |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | did not place | |
| Future | Hip Hop | Sydnee Bell Amaya Carmouche Lexi Champion Francesca Clemente Caroline Davis Meghan Finley Emily Folsom Courtney Green Kate Harris Emily Larkin Katelyn Penenburgh Shelby Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Hope Saunders Claire Schweitzer Julie Shorey Kaylee Thomas |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | 1st in Teen Large Groups | |
| 2017-8 | Until We Go Down | Acro/Gym | Katie Boyce Michaela Dolph Catherine Hancock Alyssa Lekites Sophia Sequino Caroline Theros Lauren Wittenberg |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017 | did not place |
| Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018 | did not place | ||||
| Bird in the Cage | Tap | (Emily Bedford) Sydnee Bell Lexi Champion Isabella Clemente Ashley Curfman Emily Folsom Courtney Green Catherine Hancock Emily Larkin Alyssa Lekites Katelyn Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Audrey Scheuring Sophia Sequino Kayla Swope Caroline Theros Julia Todorov |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017 | did not place | |
| Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018 | 10th in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| 2018 | Katy | Jazz | Sydnee Bell Lexi Champion Courtney Green Emily Larkin Claire Ramsey Audrey Scheuring Sophia Sequino Kayla Swope Caroline Theros |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | 6th in Teen Large Groups |
| Dreams | Lyrical | Sydnee Bell Lexi Champion Isabella Clemente Ashley Curfman Emily Folsom Courtney Green Catherine Hancock Emily Larkin Alyssa Lekites Katelyn Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Audrey Scheuring Sophia Sequino Kayla Swope Caroline Theros Julia Todorov |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | 1st in Teen Large Groups | |
| Never | Open | Sydnee Bell Lexi Champion Isabella Clemente Ashley Curfman Emily Folsom Sarah Golsen Courtney Green Catherine Hancock Emily Larkin Alyssa Lekites Katelyn Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Audrey Scheuring Sophia Sequino Kayla Swope Caroline Theros Julia Todorov |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | 2nd in Teen Large Groups | |
| Promentory | Ballet | Sydnee Bell Lexi Champion Isabella Clemente Ashley Curfman Emily Folsom Sarah Golsen Courtney Green Catherine Hancock Emily Larkin Alyssa Lekites Katelyn Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Audrey Scheuring Sophia Sequino Kayla Swope Caroline Theros Julia Todorov |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | 9th in Teen Large Groups | |
| Girl Behind the Mask | Contemporary | Sydnee Bell Lexi Champion Isabella Clemente Ashley Curfman Emily Folsom Sarah Golsen Courtney Green Catherine Hancock Emily Larkin Alyssa Lekites Katelyn Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Audrey Scheuring Sophia Sequino Kayla Swope Caroline Theros Julia Todorov |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | 2nd in Teen Large Groups | |
| Brother | Open | Sydnee Bell Lexi Champion Olivia Charlop Ashley Curfman Michaela Dolph Emily Folsom Courtney Green Kate Harris Madison Holtz Emily Larkin Katelyn Penenburgh Shelby Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Hope Saunders Audrey Scheuring Claire Schweitzer Sophia Sequino Julie Shorey |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | did not place | |
| Humble | Hip Hop | Sydnee Bell Mikayla Burton Amaya Carmouche Lexi Champion Kaylie Flanagan Emily Folsom Courtney Green Kate Harris Morgan Kellogg Emily Larkin Zachary Legall-Brickey Katelyn Penenburgh Shelby Penenburgh Claire Ramsey Hope Saunders Claire Schweitzer Julie Shorey Kaylee Thomas |
Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | 1st in Senior Lines | |
| Anything Goes | Production | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | 1st in Teen Production Lines | |
| 2021 | Dust | Lexi Champion Courtney Green Kayla Swope Isabella Clemente Emily Folsom Alyssa Lekites Sophia Sequino |
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | 2nd in Senior Small Groups | |
| I Am Going Home | Brooklynn Borders Lexi Champion Isabella Clemente Courtney Green Alyssa Lekites Sydney Musci Sophia Sequino |
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | 3rd in Senior Small Groups | ||
| Think of You | Lexi Champion Emily Folsom Alyssa Lekites Sydney Musci Sophia Sequino Kayla Swope Courtney Green |
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | 4th in Senior Small Groups | ||
| I Won't Complain | Emily Folsom Lexi Champion Alyssa Lekites Sophia Sequino Sophia Stevens Lauren Wittenberg |
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | 6th in Senior Small Groups | ||
| Lost | Lauren Wittenberg Isabella Clemente Mikayla Burton Alexis Walker Alyssa Lekites Camryn Longest Courtney Green Emily Folsom Lexi Champion Natalie Penn Sophia Stevens Sophia Sequino |
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | 1st in Senior Large Groups | ||
| Kendrick | Mikayla Burton Lexi Champion Isabella Clemente Emily Folsom Courtney Green Alyssa Lekites Camryn Longest Natalie Penn Sophia Sequino Sophia Stevens Alexis Walker Lauren Wittenberg |
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | 2nd in Senior Large Groups | ||
| Cry Me a River | Lexi Champion Courtney Green Kayla Swope William Sear Isabella Clemente Kayla Clements Grace Lee Alyssa Lekites Grace Morrow Natalie Penn Ethan Schaeffer Sophia Sequino Sophia Stevens Lauren Wittenberg |
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | 4th in Senior Large Groups | ||
| 42nd Street | Kayla Swope Brooklynn Borders Mikayla Burton Gabriella Butcher Isabella Clemente Kayla Clements Emily Folsom Grace Lee Alyssa Lekites Camryn Longest Grace Morrow Sydney Musci Natalie Penn Danielle Posey Ethan Schaeffer Sophia Sequino Sophia Stevens Lauren Wittenberg Olivia Hantz William Sear Alexis Walker Lexi Champion Courtney Green |
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | 1st in Senior Super Groups | ||
| Wild West | Production | Courtney Green Camryn Longest Brooklynn Borders Alyssa Lekites Grace Morrow Gabriella Butcher Ethan Schaeffer Emily Folsom William Sear Sydney Musci Sophia Sequino Sophia Stevens Natalie Penn Mikayla Burton Lexi Champion Lauren Wittenberg Kayla Swope Kayla Clements Isabella Clemente Danielle Posey Grace Lee |
Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | 1st in Senior Production Lines |
Pages in category "Yancy Sisters"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.
Media in category "Yancy Sisters"
The following 2 files are in this category, out of 2 total.
-
Megahan & Molly Yancy 1.jpg 1,080 × 1,350; 154 KB
-
Megahan & Molly Yancy 2.jpg 1,080 × 1,190; 185 KB