Amanda Kelly: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 223: Line 223:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2009
| rowspan="7" |2009
|
|
|
|
Line 246: Line 246:
|
|
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|
|
Line 252: Line 252:
|
|
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|
|-
|-
|Body Electric
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Double Platinum
|-
|Swing Time
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2010
| rowspan="12" |2010