Amanda Kelly: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 147: Line 147:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2016
| rowspan="12" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Organs
| rowspan="4" |Organs
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Chad McCall
| rowspan="4" |Chad McCall
|In10sity (Detroit)
|In10sity (Detroit)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos
Line 160: Line 160:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Keep It Together
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="3" |
|-
| rowspan="4" |Keep It Together
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
|In10sity (Detroit)
|In10sity (Detroit)
|
|
Line 172: Line 175:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Take The Night Off
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="3" |
|-
| rowspan="4" |Take The Night Off
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
|In10sity (Detroit)
|In10sity (Detroit)
|
|
Line 182: Line 188:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 291: Line 300:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2016
| rowspan="28" |2016
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 302: Line 317:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 308: Line 329:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 314: Line 341:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 320: Line 353:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 326: Line 365:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 332: Line 377:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 338: Line 389:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 344: Line 401:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 350: Line 413:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 356: Line 425:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 362: Line 437:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 368: Line 449:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 374: Line 461:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|}
|}