Claire Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio | |dance studios = Club Dance Studio | ||
|titles = | |titles = | ||
|parents = Natalie Sandall ( | |parents = Natalie Sandall (mother) <br> Shan Sandall (father) | ||
|siblings = [[Elsie Sandall]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Elsie Sandall]] (sister) <br> Bently Sandall (brother) | ||
|friends = [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |friends = [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
}}'''Claire Sandall''' is a young dancer from Arizona, originally from Texas, who trains and competes under Club Dance Studio with her sister [[Elsie Sandall|Elsie]]. | }}'''Claire Sandall''' is a young dancer from Arizona, originally from Texas, who trains and competes under Club Dance Studio with her sister [[Elsie Sandall|Elsie]]. | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 48: | Line 132: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 59: | Line 215: | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/claire.bear.dancer/ Instagram] ''()'' | *[https://www.instagram.com/claire.bear.dancer/ Instagram] ''(Privatized)'' | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Under 12]] | [[Category:Females Under 12]] | ||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | ||