Claire Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Haven Berwick<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Kennedi Cartwright<br />McKenzie Caryl<br />Charlotte Cook<br />Amelia Joubert<br />Arianna Mendez<br />Sailor Moyers<br />Penelope Ortiz<br />Ava Palmer<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Amelia Schnecker<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Sophie Walter<br />[[Claire Sandall]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Maryn Jamison<br />Maile Allen<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />Holland Bergquist<br />Lainey Bulbulian<br />Sybil Conway<br />Capri Cox<br />Faye Cunningham<br />Lola Forrest<br />Avril Guthrie<br />Sailor Hilmo<br />Ava Hoon<br />Alaina Igleski<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Frankie Lang<br />Clara Lawless<br />Shelby Malin<br />Lola Mann<br />Daisy Markham<br />Payson Marshall<br />Kinley Martz<br />Anniston Moore<br />Avery Palacios<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Peighton St. George<br />Rigley Tils<br />Mila Van Hemert<br />Brooke White<br />Goldie Nielsen<br />Goldie Hill | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Diana | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cory Fragoso | |||
| rowspan="5" |Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Nixie Vance<br />Navy Forrest<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Caitlyn McKenzie<br />Harper Schwalb<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Kendyl Miller<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Goldie Nielsen<br />[[Claire Sandall]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Munchkinland | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Production | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | ||
| | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Production Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||