Claire Sandall: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Claire Sandall.jpg
|image = File:Claire Sandall.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age =  
|age =5/6
|birthdate =  
|birthdate =2016/7
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Arizona (current) <br> Texas (former)
|hometown = Arizona (current) <br> Texas (former)
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2022
|
| rowspan="2" |If We Hold on Together
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Shine
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2023
|
| rowspan="2" |Born to Entertain
|
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 134: Line 63:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
|
|Second Star to the Right
|
|Lyrical
|
|
|Haven Berwick<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Kennedi Cartwright<br />McKenzie Caryl<br />Charlotte Cook<br />Amelia Joubert<br />Arianna Mendez<br />Sailor Moyers<br />Penelope Ortiz<br />Ava Palmer<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Amelia Schnecker<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Sophie Walter<br />[[Claire Sandall]]
|Haven Berwick<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Kennedi Cartwright<br />McKenzie Caryl<br />Charlotte Cook<br />Amelia Joubert<br />Arianna Mendez<br />Sailor Moyers<br />Penelope Ortiz<br />Ava Palmer<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Amelia Schnecker<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Sophie Walter<br />[[Claire Sandall]]
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Car Wash
|
|
|
|
|
|Maryn Jamison<br />Maile Allen<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />Holland Bergquist<br />Lainey Bulbulian<br />Sybil Conway<br />Capri Cox<br />Faye Cunningham<br />Lola Forrest<br />Avril Guthrie<br />Sailor Hilmo<br />Ava Hoon<br />Alaina Igleski<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Frankie Lang<br />Clara Lawless<br />Shelby Malin<br />Lola Mann<br />Daisy Markham<br />Payson Marshall<br />Kinley Martz<br />Anniston Moore<br />Avery Palacios<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Peighton St. George<br />Rigley Tils<br />Mila Van Hemert<br />Brooke White<br />Goldie Nielsen<br />Goldie Hill
|Maryn Jamison<br />Maile Allen<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />Holland Bergquist<br />Lainey Bulbulian<br />Sybil Conway<br />Capri Cox<br />Faye Cunningham<br />Lola Forrest<br />Avril Guthrie<br />Sailor Hilmo<br />Ava Hoon<br />Alaina Igleski<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Frankie Lang<br />Clara Lawless<br />Shelby Malin<br />Lola Mann<br />Daisy Markham<br />Payson Marshall<br />Kinley Martz<br />Anniston Moore<br />Avery Palacios<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Peighton St. George<br />Rigley Tils<br />Mila Van Hemert<br />Brooke White<br />Goldie Nielsen<br />Goldie Hill
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="10" |2023
Line 187: Line 115:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}