Megan Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color =Brown | |eye color =Brown | ||
|hair color =Black | |hair color =Black | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = High School Class of 2019 <br> College Class of 2022 | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Movie Maker | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Movie Maker | ||
|affiliations = Bloc LA <br> NBCUniversal | |affiliations = Bloc LA <br> NBCUniversal | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |Slowing Down | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |Talia Favia | ||
|WCDE (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 15-19 Advanced Solos<br />Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Wild About Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Title Winner | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Judge's Choice Award | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos<br />Senior Miss Star Systems Title Winner | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Elite Solo 15 - 19<br />Australia All Stars Invitation | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos<br />Senior Miss Star Systems Title Winner<br />5<sup>th</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Wild About Dance (Pittsburgh) | |Wild About Dance (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Senior Title Winner | |Senior Title Winner | ||