Megan Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Gravity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Katie Watts | ||
|WCDE (North Bethesda) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos<br />Teen Miss Superstar<br />Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solos<br />Lyrical Icon<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solos<br />Lyrical Icon<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 15-19 Advanced Solos<br />Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||