Megan Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" |2017-9 | ||
|Missed | | rowspan="10" |Missed | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
|Blake McGrath | | rowspan="10" |Blake McGrath | ||
|Star Systems (Columbus) | |||
|Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Elite Solo 15 - 19<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Elite Solo 15 - 19<br />Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||