Megan Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
|Human After All | | rowspan="5" |Human After All | ||
|Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Jaclyn Royal | | rowspan="5" |Jaclyn Royal | ||
|[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]] | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Senior Duet/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15-19<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|} | |} | ||