Megan Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-9 | | rowspan="10" |2018-9 | ||
|Hummed Low | | rowspan="10" |Hummed Low | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
|Amy Berokoff | | rowspan="10" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | | rowspan="10" |[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | ||
| | |Nexstar (Cleveland) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Duet/Trio 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teens Super Star Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Senior Duet/Trio Costume Award<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15-19<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||