Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
|Haunted | | rowspan="3" |Haunted | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Talia Favia | | rowspan="3" |Talia Favia | ||
| | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solo<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Good Die Young | |Showbiz (Columbus) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|Talia Favia | |- | ||
| | |Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Good Die Young | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Riot Rhythm | |Riot Rhythm | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Madelyne Spang]] | |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
| | |Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2022 | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||