Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Haunted | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Talia Favia | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solo<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solo<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |Showbiz (Columbus) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Good Die Young | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Talia Favia | ||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 249: | Line 255: | ||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |Showbiz (Columbus) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solo<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solo<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | ||