Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 222: Line 222:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Haunted
| rowspan="5" |Haunted
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="5" |Talia Favia
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solo<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solo<br />Platinum
Line 231: Line 231:
|Showbiz (Columbus)
|Showbiz (Columbus)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|Star Systems (Youngstown)
|unknown
|-
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos)
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Good Die Young
| rowspan="8" |Good Die Young
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="8" |Talia Favia
|ASH (Cleveland)
|ASH (Cleveland)
|N/A
|N/A
Line 249: Line 255:
|Showbiz (Columbus)
|Showbiz (Columbus)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solo<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solo<br />Platinum
|-
|Star Systems (Youngstown)
|unknown
|-
|RADIX (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos)
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos)