Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|18<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |18<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|When She Loved Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Wherever You Will Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Wherever You Will Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
|Wherever You Will Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Wild Horses | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
|Hummed Low | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Amy Berokoff | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Wild Horses | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Hummed Low | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Amy Berokoff | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|One Moment More | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Hold Me Down | |||
|Open | |||
|Katie Watts | |||
|Kyleigh Turner | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Bad Guys | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Allen]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Hold Me Down | |||
|Open | |||
|Katie Watts | |||
|Kyleigh Turner | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Bad Guys | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Allen]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Lost | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|Kyleigh Turner | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Toy Soldier | |||
|Open | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|Breanna Feil<br />Isabella Iaquinta | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
|When Doves Cry | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|Alexa Lombardo<br />Kiera Reese | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Toy Soldier | |||
|Open | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|Breanna Feil<br />Isabella Iaquinta | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Fly | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|Alexa Lombardo<br />Talia Booker | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Standing Alone | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Twice | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|Alexa Lombardo<br />Talia Booker | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2020-2021 | |||
|As It Was | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|Scotlynne Werner<br />Sheridan Naugle | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 314: | Line 513: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/1kaitsullivan/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/1kaitsullivan/ Instagram] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||