Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Haunted | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Talia Favia | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15 Open<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15 Open<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |One Way | | rowspan="3" |One Way | ||
| Line 208: | Line 205: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
|Riot Rhythm | |Riot Rhythm | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 215: | Line 212: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Haunted | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Talia Favia | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solo<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solo<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 226: | Line 223: | ||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |Star Systems (Youngstown) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Solo Senior | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||