Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
|Riot Rhythm | | rowspan="2" |Riot Rhythm | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Madelyne Spang]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 225: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |VIP Dance (Toledo) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Solo Senior | |5<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Solo Senior<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 233: | Line 236: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Good Die Young | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Talia Favia | ||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 251: | Line 254: | ||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |Star Systems (Youngstown) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |Radix (Baltimore) | ||