Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 205: Line 205:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
|Riot Rhythm
| rowspan="2" |Riot Rhythm
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|[[Madelyne Spang]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
|VIP Dance (Toledo)
|Diamond
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos)
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 225: Line 228:
|-
|-
|VIP Dance (Toledo)
|VIP Dance (Toledo)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Solo Senior
|5<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Solo Senior<br />Diamond
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 233: Line 236:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2021-2
| rowspan="14" |2021-2
| rowspan="13" |Good Die Young
| rowspan="14" |Good Die Young
| rowspan="13" |Open
| rowspan="14" |Open
| rowspan="13" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="14" |Talia Favia
|ASH (Cleveland)
|ASH (Cleveland)
|N/A
|N/A
Line 251: Line 254:
|Star Systems (Youngstown)
|Star Systems (Youngstown)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|VIP Dance (Toledo)
|Diamond
|-
|-
|Radix (Baltimore)
|Radix (Baltimore)