Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="15" |2018-19 | ||
|Wake Me Up | | rowspan="15" |Wake Me Up | ||
|Open | | rowspan="15" |Open | ||
|Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck | | rowspan="15" |Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck | ||
|WCDE (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Wild About Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teens Super Star Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> for Teen Miss Star Systems | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Intermediate Solos 12-14<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> for Teen Miss Star Systems<br />9<sup>th</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |Radix (Meadowlands) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Call Me | | rowspan="5" |Call Me | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| Line 129: | Line 171: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2019-20 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |One Way | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="12" |Talia Favia | |||
|Wild About Dance (Pittsburgh) | |Wild About Dance (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 159: | Line 202: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Chicago) | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
| Line 202: | Line 211: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|The Garden | |The Garden | ||
|Modern | |Modern | ||
| Line 208: | Line 218: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15-16<br />Modern Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15-16<br />Modern Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" |2020-21 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Haunted | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Talia Favia | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15 Open<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 235: | Line 242: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Riot Rhythm | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | ||