Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |Good Die Young | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |Talia Favia | ||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |Radix (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Philadelphia) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||