Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Crystalline | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Talia Favia | ||
|REVEL (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Baltimore) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />ON THE EDGE!! | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021-22 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Mirror | |||
| rowspan="8" |Open | |||
| rowspan="8" |unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15 Open Solo<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |Showbiz (Columbus) | ||
| Line 43: | Line 65: | ||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |Star Systems (Youngstown) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Solo Teen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals ( | |Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | ||
| | |Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||