Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2019-21 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Songbird | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |Katie Watts | |||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Lyrical<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15 Lyrical Solo<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||