Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Sparrow | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |Katie Watts | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />6<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Fierce Nationals (New York) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />8<sup>th</sup> Overall<br />National Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019-20 | | rowspan="6" |2019-20 | ||