Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Jazz<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Jazz<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2019-21 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Songbird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Katie Watts | ||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |Star Systems (Youngstown) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 204: | Line 207: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Crystalline | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Talia Favia | ||
|REVEL (Pittsburgh) | |REVEL (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 216: | Line 219: | ||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |Star Systems (Youngstown) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|RADIX (Baltimore) | |RADIX (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 240: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |VIP Dance (Toledo) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Solo Teen | |4<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Solo Teen<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||