Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Jazz<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Jazz<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019-21 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Songbird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Katie Watts | ||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Tysons Corner) | |||
|Standout Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||