Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 176: Line 176:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Jazz<br />5 Star Elite
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Jazz<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2019-21
| rowspan="10" |2019-21
| rowspan="9" |Songbird
| rowspan="10" |Songbird
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="9" |Katie Watts
| rowspan="10" |Katie Watts
|ASH (Cleveland)
|ASH (Cleveland)
|N/A
|N/A
Line 188: Line 188:
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|ASH (Tysons Corner)
|Standout Award
|-
|-
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)